Mens Singles
Prelim (11)
Round 1/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Finals/Top
Thu 24th October 12pm
Ben Lewis(Wal)63Richard Fern(Sco)
Luke Marrott(Wal)26Lee Kendall(Eng)
Daniel Bishop(Wal)60John Chater(Sco)
Ricky Bowman(Sco)16Mike King(Eng)
Dave Roblin(Wal)65Jordan Graham(Eng)
Alan Scott(Sco)36Richard Gifford(Wal)
Kieran Phillips(Eng)62Scott Summers(Sco)
1:30pm
Colin Crossan(Ire)06Zak Shepherd(Wal)
Mark Knowles(Wal)62Dave Stewart(Sco)
Joe Sayers(Sco)16Will Osborne(Wal)
Giuseppe D'Imperio(Eng)62Elliot Combe(Wal)
Jamie Jones(Wal)64Murt Rossiter(Ire)
Karl Eggar(Eng)63Matt Bartman(Wal)
Nick Davies(Wal)06David McQuillan(Ire)
Gary Chater(Sco)56Mark Wilding(Wal)
3pm
Ben Flack(Eng)56Jason Waters(Ire)
Paul Willis(Eng)36Steven Brown(Sco)
John Lynch(Ire)16Luke Gilbert(Eng)
Ben Doyle(Ire)63Kev Lloyd(Wal)
Neil Madigan(Ire)65Alan Bonnyman(Sco)
Adey Young(Eng)61Ben Young(Sco)
Jonathan Coleman(Wal)06Karl Sutton(Eng)
Wayne Brennan(Ire)46Adam Bassoo(Eng)
Mike Moriarty(Ire)36Greg Gamlin(Sco)
Shane Thompson(Eng)62Pat O'Brien(Ire)
Mark Damsell(Wal)16Kev Thom(Sco)
Round 1 (11)
Round 1/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Finals/Top
4:30pm
John Platt(Sco)16Nigel Olding(Eng)
Fran Morrison(Ire)36Dan Eaton-Lees(Eng)
Wayne Gardner(Eng)60Gareth Roberts(Wal)
9pm
Aaron Davies(Eng)63Spencer Jones(Wal)
Ryan Carter(Sco)26Josh Gooderham(Eng)
Dave Fernandez(Eng)61Neil Craig(Sco)
Stuart Thom(Sco)63Alan Claffey(Ire)
Jim Wilson(Sco)26Ross Smith(Eng)
Gareth Hughes(Sco)61Kieron Mollison(Wal)
Chris Silver(Sco)63Pat O'Mahoney(Wal)
Steve Thomson(Sco)06Sean Wynne(Ire)
Andy Williams(Wal)56Adam Glover(Eng)
Francis Grimes(Ire)63Barry Clark(Sco)
Macauley Gunn(Eng)61Scott Docherty(Sco)
Shaun Sharkey(Ire)61Derek Russo(Sco)
Kieron Hall(Wal)62Janis Jursis(Sco)
Phil Malam(Eng)63Wayne Kilmartin(Ire)
James Willis(Eng)61Daniel Collins(Sco)
Barry Sinnott(Ire)56Scott Anderson(Sco)
10:30pm
Ben Lewis(Wal)06Lee Kendall(Eng)
Daniel Bishop(Wal)65Mike King(Eng)
Dave Roblin(Wal)64Richard Gifford(Wal)
Kieran Phillips(Eng)64Zak Shepherd(Wal)
Mark Knowles(Wal)36Will Osborne(Wal)
Giuseppe D'Imperio(Eng)64Jamie Jones(Wal)
Karl Eggar(Eng)06David McQuillan(Ire)
Mark Wilding(Wal)36Jason Waters(Ire)
Steven Brown(Sco)26Luke Gilbert(Eng)
Ben Doyle(Ire)63Neil Madigan(Ire)
Adey Young(Eng)65Karl Sutton(Eng)
Adam Bassoo(Eng)63Greg Gamlin(Sco)
Shane Thompson(Eng)61Kev Thom(Sco)
Last 32 (11)
Round 1/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Finals/Top
Fri 25th October 7:30pm
Nigel Olding(Eng)16Dan Eaton-Lees(Eng)
Wayne Gardner(Eng)62Aaron Davies(Eng)
Josh Gooderham(Eng)16Dave Fernandez(Eng)
Stuart Thom(Sco)56Ross Smith(Eng)
Gareth Hughes(Sco)26Chris Silver(Sco)
Sean Wynne(Ire)26Adam Glover(Eng)
Francis Grimes(Ire)26Macauley Gunn(Eng)
Shaun Sharkey(Ire)64Kieron Hall(Wal)
Phil Malam(Eng)64James Willis(Eng)
Scott Anderson(Sco)36Lee Kendall(Eng)
Daniel Bishop(Wal)65Dave Roblin(Wal)
Kieran Phillips(Eng)65Will Osborne(Wal)
Giuseppe D'Imperio(Eng)64David McQuillan(Ire)
Jason Waters(Ire)63Luke Gilbert(Eng)
Ben Doyle(Ire)64Adey Young(Eng)
Adam Bassoo(Eng)56Shane Thompson(Eng)
Last 16 (11)
Round 1/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Finals/Top
9pm
Dan Eaton-Lees(Eng)61Wayne Gardner(Eng)
Dave Fernandez(Eng)65Ross Smith(Eng)
Chris Silver(Sco)56Adam Glover(Eng)
Macauley Gunn(Eng)16Shaun Sharkey(Ire)
Phil Malam(Eng)36Lee Kendall(Eng)
Daniel Bishop(Wal)36Kieran Phillips(Eng)
Giuseppe D'Imperio(Eng)56Jason Waters(Ire)
Ben Doyle(Ire)16Shane Thompson(Eng)
Quarter Finals (11)
Round 1/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Finals/Top
Sat 26th October 8pm
Dan Eaton-Lees(Eng)64Dave Fernandez(Eng)
Adam Glover(Eng)16Shaun Sharkey(Ire)
Lee Kendall(Eng)61Kieran Phillips(Eng)
Jason Waters(Ire)65Shane Thompson(Eng)
Semi Finals (11)
Round 1/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Finals/Top
Sun 27th October 9am
Dan Eaton-Lees(Eng)36Shaun Sharkey(Ire)
Lee Kendall(Eng)46Jason Waters(Ire)
Final (11)
1pm
Shaun Sharkey(Ire)36Jason Waters(Ire)
Updated by RedsealSW 2.9.16 on 27/10/2019 at 14:15